+86 15221069629
EN
All Categories

Auxiliary Series

You are here : Home>Products>Auxiliary Series

  • https://www.oriplas.net/upload/product/1608539741700373.jpg

Automatic PVC PP Pipe Belling Machine

INQUIRY

Email: [email protected]

Mob: +86 15221069629

WhatsApp: 86 15221069629

WeChat: zoeywu2020



  • Description
  • Specifications

The belling system adopts the advanced European technology used for PVC solid wall pipe and PVC double-wall corrugated pipe and PP solid wall pipe. Belling types are rectangular type, U type and R type. Automatic control uses the PLC program control which is stable and reliable. Belling die adopts hydraulic drive. Main production range is 32-1600.


5f4e49e399c31-(1)




TypeDia(mm)Hydraulic pressure rated(mpa)Compressed air(mpa)Power(kw)
SZYGK11032-11030.410
SZYGK25063-25030.420
SZYGK450163-45050.425
SZYGK630163-63050.440
SZYGK800630-80050.460
SZYGK1000630-100050.460
SZYGK1200800-120050.465
SZYGK1600800-160050.465

INQUIRY